Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Casselberry
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3440 Allston Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$420,000.00 ($239.59 / sqft )

3440 Allston Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1753 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401731
  2. Provided by EXIT GLOBAL REALTY
  3. Contact Hugo Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Single Family Home in Winter Park, FL This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers an impressive open floor plan with elegant laminate flooring throughout, updated
Active
Details for 1871 Casselwood Street, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$419,900.00 ($204.03 / sqft )

1871 Casselwood Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2058 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404306
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Alexa Monasterio Flores
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated and move in ready home in Winter Park with BRAND NEW 2026 A/C installed, roof from 2014 (call for more information regarding the roof), and water heater from 2009. This 4 bedroom,
Active
Details for 3374 Hamlet Loop, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$370,000.00 ($219.32 / sqft )

3374 Hamlet Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1687 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403488
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Barrett Spray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked inside a quiet Winter Park neighborhood, this three bedroom, two bath home offers a comfortable layout and a sense of privacy thats hard to find. No rear neighbors and a tree lined backyard cre
Active
Details for 82 Concord Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$330,900.00 ($309.83 / sqft )

82 Concord Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392034
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Michael Hayman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ZONED GENERAL COMMERCIAL. Rare live/work or investment opportunity on a fully fenced 0.36 acre lot in Casselberry. This versatile 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath property functions perfectly as a private residenc
Active
Details for 82 Concord Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$330,900.00 ($309.83 / sqft )

82 Concord Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392539
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Michael Hayman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Special | Mixed Use Opportunity with High Upside 82 Concord Drive in Castleberry, Florida presents a rare chance to acquire a flexible mixed use property with immediate utility and long te
Active
Details for 1434 Lake Shore Drive, Casselberry, FL 32707
$264,000.00 ($162.96 / sqft )

1434 Lake Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406496
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover and enjoy this GREAT VALUE at 1434 Lakeshore Drive, Casselberry! This spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Pool Home sits on quarter acre lot with NO HOA, giving you the freedom to bring all your toys:
Active
Details for 1434 Lake Shore Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$264,000.00 ($162.96 / sqft )

1434 Lake Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406496
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Dawn Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 260 Pine Tree Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$225,000.00 ($206.42 / sqft )

260 Pine Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405747
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Johan Chaparro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT Investment Opportunity or Home to Start Off in Great Location in Seminole County. Roof 2024. No HOA. Huge Backyard awaiting for any projects. All of these for a great price!!! Come check it out.
Active
Details for 1329 Lake Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$100,000.00

1329 Lake Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6352721
  2. Provided by CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Amy Phillips
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller currently uses the property to store cars, equipment, RV, etc. Seller is offering financing with 15% down, 7% interest, and up to 7 years an excellent opportunity for investors or business
Active
Details for 190 Lyman Road, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$34,000.00 ($16.00 / sqft )

190 Lyman Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2125 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.96 acres
  1. MLSID: O6325483
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ADVANCE REALTY II
  3. Contact Anthony Askowitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This flex space offers a total of 2125 with an office and bathroom. Conveniently situated in close proximity to Ronald Reagan, 436, 1792, and Interstate 4.
Wade M. Berlin