Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Castaway Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$899,000.00 ($311.29 / sqft )
1027 Mangrove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2888 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NOTE: This property is NOT for rent!! Experience the best of island living in this spacious 1987 home, ideally situated in a community with a guarded gate. Open floor plan w/endless potential to cust
$725,000.00 ($522.33 / sqft )
9226 Midnight Pass Road 3b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1388 sqft
- Provided by WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
- Contact Dawn Bear
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Its time to SIMPLIFY! Sun. Sand. Surf. Welcome to this completely renovated residence at Castaway Cove, a boutique waterfront condominium community tucked away on the quiet sou
$5,900.00 ($2.31 / sqft )
1330 Shorewinds Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2551 sqft
- Provided by Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this spacious, entertainer's dream home located just seconds from the best beach in Vero Beach, East of A1A! This generous lot(.35 acre) features a screened in pool perfect for year long en
- 1