Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Causeway Bayfronts
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,375,000.00 ($516.30 / sqft )
1125 80th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 4600 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Unique investment opportunity to acquire a fully renovated, turnkey 8 unit apartment building situated on a generous 12,516 SF lot just half a block from Biscayne Bay in Miami's highly desirable Shore
- 1