Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cedar Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4199 Cedar Creek Ranch Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$949,000.00 ($227.85 / sqft )

4199 Cedar Creek Ranch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4165 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152704
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront home with spectacular views! New roof Nov. '25, impact windows and doors, screened/heated salt water pool/spa. Kitchen with new quartz counters, tiled backsplash & bar front, over and und
Active
Details for 4126 Cedar Creek Ranch Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$895,000.00 ($226.99 / sqft )

4126 Cedar Creek Ranch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3943 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022288
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of Cedar Creek Ranch in Lake Worth! This beautifully updated residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern convenienc
Active
Details for 4228 Cedar Creek Ranch Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$825,000.00 ($217.22 / sqft )

4228 Cedar Creek Ranch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3798 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026383
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private Florida oasis, single story 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single story pool home on a generous 0.25 acre lot in the exclusive gated community of Cedar Creek Ranch. Make a grand entranc
Active
Details for 4501 Tender Creek Cove, Panama City, FL 32409
$599,000.00 ($214.39 / sqft )

4501 Tender Creek Cove More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: 783772
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4501 Tender Creek Cove in Cedar Creek, a gated community offering privacy, security, and resort style amenities. This custom built 2,654 sq ft home (2016) sits on a generous 1.3 acre lot on
Active
Details for 130 Cedar Creek Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
$565,000.00

130 Cedar Creek Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 260401
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp (A1A)
  3. 904-461-9066
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4510 Lovegrass Lane, Panama City, FL 32409
$545,420.00 ($217.99 / sqft )

4510 Lovegrass Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2502 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785673
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the 2502 Plan a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage offering the perfect blend of comfort, function, and style. This thoughtfully laid out floor pla
Active
Details for 4215 Wood Duck Cove, Southport, FL 32409
$544,278.00 ($202.71 / sqft )

4215 Wood Duck Cove More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2685 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784470
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and thoughtfully designed, this 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage offers room to live, work, and gather in comfort. The open concept layout centers around a generous family room th
Active
Details for 4513 Silkwater Lane, Panama City, FL 32409
$534,400.00 ($209.00 / sqft )

4513 Silkwater Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2557 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784763
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Home is currently being built. Pictures for reference only. Options and colors may vary. LOT IS OVER HALF AN ACRE!! Step inside to a welcoming foyer that flows into a spacious family room the tru
Active
Details for 9895 Summer Creek Drive, Panama City, FL 32409
$533,600.00 ($208.68 / sqft )

9895 Summer Creek Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2557 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784767
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4514 Lovegrass Lane, Panama City, FL 32409
$517,874.00 ($215.60 / sqft )

4514 Lovegrass Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2402 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785671
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the 2402 Plan a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering space, comfort, and functionality in every detail. Step inside to a welcoming foyer that opens to a spacious living
Wade M. Berlin