Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cedar Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2816 Forester Trail, Panama City, FL 32405
$3,490,000.00 ($292.79 / sqft )

2816 Forester Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 11920 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: 787299
  2. Provided by Seltzer Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime commercial warehouse opportunity at 2816 Forester Trail in Cedar Grove Commerce Park of Panama City, FL! Built in 2025, this impressive 11,920SF facility sits on approximately 2 acres and featur
Active
Details for 5351 Moeller Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34233
$799,999.00 ($309.12 / sqft )

5351 Moeller Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2588 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689390
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Claudia Dybala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This contemporary,newer residence serves as an excellent choice for use as a primary home, vacation getaway, or investment property. The property comes fully furnished, thoroughly equipped, and is pre
Active
Listing Details for 2582 Hobblebrush Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
$540,000.00 ($121.40 / sqft )

2582 Hobblebrush Drive Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4448 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524831
  2. Provided by OCEAN PARTNERS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bradley Geddeis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Auction property. Five bedroom 3 1/2 bath pool home located lakefront in beautiful cedar grove community. Auction property. This is an occupied bank owned property that is going under auction. Not abl
Active
Details for 1907 Bottlebrush Way, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
$539,000.00 ($152.17 / sqft )

1907 Bottlebrush Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3542 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693215
  2. Provided by DUPONT LLC
  3. Contact Sylvain Dupont
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully upgraded 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom lakefront pool home on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Cedar Grove community of North Port. Built in 2016 and
Active
Details for 1714 Bottlebrush Way, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
$500,000.00 ($112.41 / sqft )

1714 Bottlebrush Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4448 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405752
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jeff Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the highly sought after community of Cedar Grove, where beautifully landscaped homes, scenic lakes, and resort style living create the perfe
Active
Details for 2409 Carnation Court, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
$475,000.00 ($121.92 / sqft )

2409 Carnation Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3896 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436804
  2. Provided by REALTY OF RIVERVIEW LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME HOME to Cedar Grove, the most sought after community in North Port! Enjoy your privacy with a fenced in yard overlooking lush, mature trees. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is tucked aw
Active
Details for 2515 Sherman Oak Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
$460,750.00 ($131.98 / sqft )

2515 Sherman Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3491 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490826
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Jacquelyn Stone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short sale an incredible opportunity to own a newer pool home at an exceptional value. One or more of the photos have been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning 2018 built home located in the so
Active
Details for 2446 Carnation Court, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
$455,000.00 ($128.46 / sqft )

2446 Carnation Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3542 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688781
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
  3. Contact Tom Crone, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $20k PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Beautifully maintained two story 4 bed/2.5 bath home boasts 2,856 sq ft of indoor living space. This home features a 2 car garage, extended screened in lanai, with occasional
Active
Details for 2009 San Sebastian Way S, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
$449,900.00 ($309.00 / sqft )

2009 San Sebastian Way S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1456 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464095
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Alice Rosado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this pristine pool home boasting location, location, location. You can have it all: updated, protected and powered by solar! Move in ready and meticulously maintained, this welcoming home i
Active
Details for 2536 Marton Oak Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
$429,900.00 ($167.41 / sqft )

2536 Marton Oak Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2568 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688300
  2. Provided by CAPITAL REAL ESTATE ENTERPRISE
  3. Contact Bettina Ettedgui
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come tour this meticulously maintained three bedroom plus flex/office/bedroom, two bathroom home on a beautiful lot w/70 lakefront view. This gem is located in the highly desirable, all age community
Wade M. Berlin