Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cedar Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3500 31st Terrace, OCALA, FL 34471
$314,500.00 ($225.13 / sqft )

3500 31st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1397 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723241
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Brenda Lepper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER Welcome home to this adorable, fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem nestled in a tranquil and desirable, established Southeast Ocala neighborhood. From the moment you step insi
Active
Details for 3216 34th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
$299,999.00 ($110.46 / sqft )

3216 34th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2716 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722345
  2. Provided by FLORIDA ADVANTAGE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Taylor Nichols
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and full of potential, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in highly desirable SE Ocala sits on over a third of an acre and offers more than 1,900 square feet of living spaceall just minutes from dow
Active
Details for 3300 32nd Street, OCALA, FL 34471
$279,000.00 ($121.94 / sqft )

3300 32nd Street Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2288 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM714906
  2. Provided by ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact John Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Act Fast! Youve been waiting for this home to hit the market. This 3/2 in SE Ocala has it all. Corner Lot. 1,588 +/ sf under air. A floor plan that was planned out perfectly to maximize space an
Active
Details for 3301 34th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
$257,000.00 ($140.90 / sqft )

3301 34th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1824 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722578
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME PROFESSIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Courtney Moody
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location!Welcome to this charming and well maintained home in the heart of Southeast Ocala!Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a garage, this property combines comfort, convenience, and everyd
Active
Details for 3505 33rd Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
$249,999.00 ($110.67 / sqft )

3505 33rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2259 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396894
  2. Provided by MAGNOLIA & MAIN REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact Alissa Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. Updated, versatile, and priced to move in a quiet Ocala cul de sac. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,779 sq ft of living space, a 2 car attached garage,
Active
Details for 4128 Arcot Circle, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
$249,800.00 ($24.75 / sqft )

4128 Arcot Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10091 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371561
  2. Provided by CAMERON REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Michael Sidawi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RENT TO OWN OR SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE WITH $10K DOWN! This 3/2 corner lot 1,640 square foot fully renovated property has so much to love! Be the first to enjoy all the wonderful upgrades includ
Active
Details for 6446 Ish Brant Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
$230,000.00 ($136.82 / sqft )

6446 Ish Brant Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1681 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388758
  2. Provided by SUPERIOR REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Celeste McKnight
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity for first time buyers or investors. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a 0.36 acre lot with a large backyard offering space for outdoor living, gardening, or future improvements. In
Active
Details for 3761 Jammes Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
$204,500.00 ($196.64 / sqft )

3761 Jammes Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403271
  2. Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Eduardo Angulo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently Fully Renovated! Move in ready 3 bedroom home in Jacksonville offering modern upgrades and strong value. This beautifully updated property features a brand new kitchen countertop and floor,
Active
Details for 3818 Anvers Boulevard, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
$160,000.00 ($105.26 / sqft )

3818 Anvers Boulevard Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388121
  2. Provided by CFRP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tonya Giddens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Fixer upper opportunity. Concrete Block Construction with Aluminum Siding. Screened in porch. So much potential but bring your ideas and put some sweat equity into getting this back into
Active
Details for 3701 35th Court, OCALA, FL 34471
$1,800.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

3701 35th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723439
  2. Provided by ASSET CAPITAL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Thomas Haitsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in an excellent SE Ocala location, just minutes from shopping, restaurants, medical facilities, and everyday conveniences. This well maintained property offers a functi
Wade M. Berlin