Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cedar Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 22177 Pine Grove Loop, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$455,990.00 ($133.02 / sqft )

22177 Pine Grove Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3428 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885280
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the Laguna, where style meets everyday living with a smile! This two story showstopper proves that practical can still be fabulous, starting with an 11 kitche
Active
Details for 22145 Pine Grove Loop, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$449,990.00 ($131.23 / sqft )

22145 Pine Grove Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3429 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885273
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the Serena, where convenience meets comfort across two thoughtfully designed stories. This clever home puts the owners suite right where you want it on the m
Active
Details for 22174 Pine Grove Loop, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$389,990.00 ($143.96 / sqft )

22174 Pine Grove Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2709 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885277
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome home to the Patterson, where Florida living gets an upgrade! This isnt your average home were talking about soaring 11 ceilings that will make your Great Room f
Active
Details for 24605 And 24645 177th Terrace, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$350,000.00 ($195.31 / sqft )

24605 And 24645 177th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8433646
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Keica St. Romain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two homes $175,000 each. Nestled in the heart of the picturesque ocala national forest, two charming homes, 24605 and 24645 ne 177th ter await their fortunate new owners. Multi family, two homes, two
Active
Details for 22153 Pine Grove Loop, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$349,990.00 ($174.30 / sqft )

22153 Pine Grove Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2008 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885212
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. The Aurora combines elegance with smart design in a stunning single family home. The open concept layout features 9 ceilings throughout, showcasing a gourmet kitchen wit
Active
Details for 24645 And 24605 177th Terrace, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$175,000.00 ($97.66 / sqft )

24645 And 24605 177th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.15 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8433651
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Keica St. Romain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two homes, two properties next to each other, $175,000 each to be purchased together for $350,000. Nestled in the heart of the picturesque ocala national forest, two charming homes, 24605 and 24645 ne
Wade M. Berlin