Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cedar Redge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$725.00 ($1.21 / sqft )
7012 6th Place C More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 600 sqft
- Provided by GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Martha McCullough
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1BR/1BA Cedar Ridge Apartment, First floor flat, vinyl plank flooring, parking, water, sewer, and trash pick up included in the rent
- 1