Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cedar Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9693 58th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$610,000.00 ($221.66 / sqft )

9693 58th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2752 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472593
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Nicholas Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** Motivated seller Bring your offers*** Welcome to 9693 58th St N in Pinellas Parkwhere space, style, and location come together in one incredible opportunity just 15 minutes from the Gulf beaches
Active
Details for 2238 Cedar Garden Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$529,900.00 ($170.55 / sqft )

2238 Cedar Garden Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3107 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397716
  2. Provided by CHOICE ONE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Gregor Graeff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! This renovated grand 2 story 4 bedrooms, 3. 5 bathrooms offers over 2641 sq. Ft. Of living space on an oversize waterfront lot, plus a 2 car garage! New roof in 2023. A huge grand room w
Active
Details for 5544 Misty Wood Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$455,000.00 ($207.95 / sqft )

5544 Misty Wood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2188 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392053
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Arturo Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely remodeled and move in ready! This beautiful 3 bedroom/2 bath home situated on a cul de sac in a gated neighborhood in Oviedo has been thought
Active
Details for 14000 260th Street 105, Homestead, FL 33032
$381,000.00

14000 260th Street 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10551243
  2. Provided by Mainstay Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photos have been virtually staged to illustrate potential. Spacious 2 story corner condo offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a 1 car attached garage. Features include an open layout
Active
Details for 14551 Cedar Branch Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,700.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

14551 Cedar Branch Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397085
  2. Provided by INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Valerie Casals
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning fully furnished executive home located in a gated community in one of Orlandos most desirable areas, just minutes from State Road 417, Lake Nona, and Orlando International Air
Active
Details for 14142 260th Street 105, Homestead, FL 33032
$2,200.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

14142 260th Street 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1657 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155378
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated condo with open spaces and great lighting, ready for you to enjoy a comfortable life in Homestead
Wade M. Berlin