Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Celebration Lake Evalyn
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$969,000.00 ($359.16 / sqft )
839 Lake Evalyn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2698 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA IN MOTION REALTY INC
- Contact Elijah Lewis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SELLER INCENTIVE: Seller offering $10,000 Project Credit to Buyer for any work they'd like to customize the home to their needs. Storybook Home for Sale 839 Lake Evalyn Dr., Celebration, Florida. A
- 1