Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Center Crest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 200 Sky Crest Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$214,599.00 ($153.72 / sqft )

200 Sky Crest Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1396 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910868
  2. Provided by EASY REALTY
  3. Contact Tina Herrmann, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This a 55+ (gated) community. Lovely waterfront 2 bedroom (or den), 2.5 bath home with attached garage & laundry comes fully furnished with fixtures and hangings. The interior home contains a separate
Active
Details for 205 Pansy Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$160,000.00 ($144.14 / sqft )

205 Pansy Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938448
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Katherine Montana - De Jesus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the gated community of Center Crest in Davenport where you own your land (NO lot rent!) and enjoy low maintenance living with a remarkably low HOA of just $58/ month. This beautifully upda
Active
Details for 123 Pansy Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$147,800.00 ($384.90 / sqft )

123 Pansy Street Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 384 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938288
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  3. Contact Lucy Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of relaxation and community in this charming residence located at 123 Pansy St, nestled within the Center Crest RV Park. This vibrant 55+ gated community offers a tranquil e
Active
Details for 1039 Center Crest Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$125,000.00 ($217.77 / sqft )

1039 Center Crest Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 574 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145614
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Angela Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the friendly and well maintained community of Center Crest RV Park! This beautifully maintained 2018 1 bedroom, 1 bath manufactured home offers comfortable, affordable Florida living in a w
Active
Details for 443 Pansy Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$115,000.00 ($149.74 / sqft )

443 Pansy Street Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 768 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140781
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul Horgan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON MARKET! No HUD Certification. Cash offers only. Look no further! Check out this cozy home in a 55 and older community. You own the land. This home has been well taken care of. Nicely located
Active
Details for 143 Pansy Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$95,000.00 ($128.73 / sqft )

143 Pansy Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 738 sqft
  1. MLSID: B4902101
  2. Provided by AMERICAN DREAM REALTY
  3. Contact Cheryl Peloquin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. YOU OWN THE LAND AND NO CDD! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home is ready to move into and situated on an outside lot with no rear neighbors. Lot is paved all around, so minimum upkeep. Property has
Active
Details for 237 Palm Crest Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$90,000.00 ($109.22 / sqft )

237 Palm Crest Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 824 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360981
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Larysa Tsyupenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some pictures might virtually staged. NO Lot rent! NO CDD! Grass free and no lawn maintenance. Retirement Living at it's Best with low HOA fees!! Come see this lovely manufacture home in Beautiful Cen
Active
Details for 138 Flamingo Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$89,000.00 ($144.48 / sqft )

138 Flamingo Street Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 616 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4935499
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jennifer Sarria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Be the owner of you own land! No lot rental. This Fully Furnished 1BR/1BA Mobile Home is in the Vibrant 55+ Beautiful Center Crest RV Park Community. Welcome to this charming mobile home that is move
Active
Details for 3350 Bay Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
$75,000.00 ($25.00 / sqft )

3350 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8438441
  2. Provided by CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Nikky Yang Victorino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime retail or office space available in Seacrest Plaza on high traffic East Bay Drive (SR 686), one of Largos busiest commercial corridors with excellent visibility and access. The 3,000 SF former p
Active
Details for 176 Begonia Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$62,000.00

176 Begonia Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B4902171
  2. Provided by AMERICAN DREAM REALTY
  3. Contact Cheryl Peloquin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gated 55+ RV park. You own the land. No mowing as this lot is fully paved. Ready for your Camper, Motorhome, Park Model home. Shed contains a full size refrigerator, washer & dryer. This property is
Wade M. Berlin