Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Center Gate Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$299,000.00 ($131.31 / sqft )
4207 Bowling Green Circle 35 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2277 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Susan Noah
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pride of ownership is evident the minute you walk into this two bedroom, two bath attached villa with a new roof in 2023. Located in the sought after neighborhood of Center Gate, this 55+ community o
$270,000.00 ($118.58 / sqft )
5609 Evergreen Drive 28 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2277 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Tom Palazzo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This approximately 1,600 square foot house offers two bedrooms and two bathrooms. The property features a pool for year round enjoyment. Crown molding throughout the home adds an elegant touch. The ro
$269,900.00 ($118.53 / sqft )
4103 Center Gate Boulevard 2 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2277 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Blair Schrock
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price Improvement Sellers Motivated to Sell. Welcome to this spacious Villa in the desirable Center Gate Village community. Offering over 1,600 square feet of comfortable living space, this 2 bedroom
$2,500.00 ($1.16 / sqft )
4212 Center Gate Lane 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2151 sqft
- Approx. 6.08 acres
- Provided by NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
- Contact Kayla Lamb
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the desirable Center Gate community of Sarasota. This spacious home features an open floor plan with new luxury vinyl plank flooring, fr
- 1