Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Central Parc
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5213 50th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33319
$525,000.00 ($273.72 / sqft )

5213 50th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 13
  3. Approx. 1918 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025202
  2. Provided by Opendoor Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see 5213 NW 50th Ter, a residence designed for everyday practicality and comfort. The kitchen includes all stainless steel appliances and a functional island. The primary bathroom features double
Active
Details for 4731 48th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33319
$505,000.00

4731 48th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10513840
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty/Hollywood
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *just reduced! *you will fall in love the moment you walk into this newer construction, built 2019 hidden trails home. Tranquil spacious backyard great for bbqs & pets. Open spacious upgraded home w
Active
Details for 3300 192 Street 1901, Aventura, FL 33180
$449,999.00 ($345.62 / sqft )

3300 192 Street 1901 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1302 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003134
  2. Provided by BARON REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. >>>>>> Stunning 2 bed/2 bath + a Den renovated on the 19th floor corner unit in the heart of Aventura. Remodeled custom Italian kitchen cabinets, top/stainless appliances, view of golf course and oce
Active
Details for 3300 192nd Street 915, Aventura, FL 33180
$420,000.00 ($424.24 / sqft )

3300 192nd Street 915 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025790
  2. Provided by Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Paradise. Amazing water views from every angle of this unit. Beautiful and bright 2 bedroom convertible & 2 bathrooms unit with washer and dryer in the unit in an elegant 20 story high rise
Active
Details for 4948 Tuscola Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$369,185.00 ($156.30 / sqft )

4948 Tuscola Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524047
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. The Cali floorplan, by DR Horton, in North Port, Florida. Inside this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, youll find 1,828 square feet of comfortable living. This meticulously d
Active
Details for 4924 Tuscola Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$366,985.00 ($155.37 / sqft )

4924 Tuscola Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524027
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5168 Schubert Trail, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$349,999.00 ($204.92 / sqft )

5168 Schubert Trail Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1708 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521175
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the joy of being the first owner in this stunning NEW CONSTRUCTION home! This 1,708 sq ft residence boasts a smart, open concept floor plan,
Active
Details for 5167 Schubert Trail, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$349,999.00 ($204.92 / sqft )

5167 Schubert Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1708 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521758
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the joy of being the first owner in this stunning NEW CONSTRUCTION home! This 1,708 sq ft residence boasts a smart, open concept floor plan d
Active
Details for 4975 Tuscola Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$339,000.00 ($144.38 / sqft )

4975 Tuscola Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2348 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525129
  2. Provided by DORI HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Traci Dains
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photos are virtually staged. Why wait to build when this practically new home already has the upgrades buyers want and the finishing touches builders do not include? Located in gated centr
Active
Details for 5192 Schubert Trail, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$334,999.00 ($167.50 / sqft )

5192 Schubert Trail Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521742
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the joy of being the first owner in this stunning NEW CONSTRUCTION home! This 1,498 sq ft residence boasts a smart, open concept floor plan designed for modern living. You'll appreciate bra
Wade M. Berlin