Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Century Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3080 Yarmouth D, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$385,000.00 ($298.22 / sqft )

3080 Yarmouth D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1291 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147998
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TOTALLY GUT RENOVATED! CORNER UNIT! YARMOUTH! FULLY FURNISHED WITH MODERN FURNITURE INCLUDED! This is the second to the largest models in Century Village Boca, featuring a sparkling renovated open kit
Active
Details for 2019 Wolverton A, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$339,000.00 ($331.06 / sqft )

2019 Wolverton A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1024 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148538
  2. Provided by Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers modern comfort and elegant style throughout. Fully renovated from top to bottom, the home features impact windows and doors for peace of min
Active
Details for 1018 Guildford A, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$324,999.00 ($245.28 / sqft )

1018 Guildford A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151147
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning, recently remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom GROUND floor CORNER unit features spectacular LAKE VIEW! There is LVP flooring throughout. The open concept kitchen is equipped with quartz coun
Active
Details for 1019 Guildford B, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$299,900.00 ($226.34 / sqft )

1019 Guildford B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023274
  2. Provided by Century Village Real Estate,
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream condo, where style, comfort, and effortless living come together in one stunning package. The first floor corner residence offer breathtaking lake views and has been completely r
Active
Details for 1090 Guildford E 1090, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$299,000.00 ($225.66 / sqft )

1090 Guildford E 1090 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148621
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available first floor corner unit in the highly sought after Century Village! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features the largest floor plan in the community and offers the perfect b
Active
Details for 30 Plymouth C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$280,000.00 ($195.53 / sqft )

30 Plymouth C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016991
  2. Provided by Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For sale in a 55+ retirement community of Century Village an absolutely move in condition 2 Bedroom, 2 Full updated Baths condo for sale on the second floor. This is a corner unit with an amazing wrap
Active
Details for 3020 Islewood D  3020, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$275,000.00 ($300.55 / sqft )

3020 Islewood D 3020 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 915 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542261
  2. Provided by Century Village Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! 3rd floor corner with expansive lake view is the one! Beautifully updated 2/1. 5 conversion is immaculate and turn key furnished for your convenience. Impact glass window
Active
Details for 1027 Yarmouth Drive B, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$275,000.00 ($235.04 / sqft )

1027 Yarmouth Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027869
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms first floor condo located in the highly desirable Yarmouth B Building. Comes fully furnished turnkey and move in ready. Features a modern kitchen with granite counterto
Active
Details for 12600 5th Court 408l, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$269,900.00

12600 5th Court 408l Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549012
  2. Provided by Compass Roads Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Century Village in excellent, move in ready condition. Features include a modern kitchen with custom cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, reces
Active
Details for 203 Windsor I  203, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$269,000.00 ($313.16 / sqft )

203 Windsor I 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 859 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11097524
  2. Provided by West Williams Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Fully Renovated Home in a 55+ Community Located in a peaceful and welcoming 55+ community, this stunning home has been tastefully renovated and is move in ready: Modern kitchen with br
Wade M. Berlin