Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Century Village Brighton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 209 Brighton E, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$150,000.00 ($179.64 / sqft )

209 Brighton E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 835 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11106558
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo on the 3rd floor featuring an open floor plan with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, & vinyl wood flooring in the main living areas
Active
Details for 334 Brighton H, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$125,000.00 ($132.28 / sqft )

334 Brighton H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026567
  2. Provided by Givoni Realty Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You will love life in this chic two bedroom condo. This light and airy, modern unit is the perfect blend of comfort and style. Romantic master suite with a walk in closet and direct access to your pri
Active
Details for 102 Brighton C, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$109,999.00 ($116.40 / sqft )

102 Brighton C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003559
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully located second floor corner unit near the elevator and stairs, offering peaceful lake views and added privacy. This one bedroom, one bath home features an open layout with a screened patio
Active
Details for 412 Brighton J, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$109,000.00 ($134.57 / sqft )

412 Brighton J Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 810 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013708
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to move in! impeccable unit well maintained and beautiful porcelain title Throughout wood cabinets come and join the resort like life Century Village has to offer in the hearth of Boca Raton Sho
Active
Details for 66 Brighton  , Boca Raton, FL 33434
$100,000.00 ($105.82 / sqft )

66 Brighton Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019622
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 66 Brighton B in the heart of Century Village Boca Raton, where easy living meets everyday convenience in a warm, welcoming community. This desirable corner unit invites in extra natural li
Active
Details for 314 Brighton  H, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$99,998.00 ($123.45 / sqft )

314 Brighton H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 810 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010843
  2. Provided by Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *YOU CAN RENT RIGHTAWAY*Beautiful, First Floor, Recently Renovated and Freshly Painted Oversize 1 Bed/ 1.5 Bath Condo with Balcony Overlooking Garden*Spacious and Bright Unit*Separate Dining Area*Whit
Active
Details for 293 Brighton G  293, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$99,000.00 ($118.56 / sqft )

293 Brighton G 293 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 835 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128219
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't want to miss this well maintained, move in ready home! This spacious 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home is located on the 3rd floor and features a charming screened patio with tranquil garden views. The c
Active
Details for 328 Brighton  H, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$95,000.00 ($117.28 / sqft )

328 Brighton H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 810 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109639
  2. Provided by Max C&T Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 1/1/1 Apartment in a Great location & Great Gated Community. This Property has been totally remodeled throughout. Brand New Vinyl floor and Brand New carpet in the bedroom. New Ac Unit, Spaci
Active
Listing Details for 56 Brighton B, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$95,000.00 ($100.53 / sqft )

56 Brighton B More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017593
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FIRST FLOOR Investor or Buyer Opportunity in Prime Location! Spacious 2BR/1.5BA corner unit in Century Village Boca Raton. First unit by the parking for ultimate convenience. This ground floor condo
Active
Details for 365 Brighton I  365 I, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,899.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

365 Brighton I 365 I Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012395
  2. Provided by Gofman Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated resort living! 2br/1. 5ba in century village boca experience the best of boca raton! Step into this stunning, freshly updated 2 bedroom home located in the prestigious brighton section
Wade M. Berlin