Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Chadwicks Resub 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,917,800.00 ($778.01 / sqft )
749 Burlington Avenue 300 New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2465 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Amber Bennett
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pre Construction. To be built. The Cade is an intimate boutique collection of just fifteen luxury residences set along Mirror Lake in downtown St. Petersburg. Designed to feel more like custom homes t
$1,399,995.00 ($393.70 / sqft )
7524 Whitcomb Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3556 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Kristopher Thatcher
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your true boat to beach sanctuary on Manasota Key. Thoughtfully built in 2022 to FEMA flood standards, this coastal haven offers both comfort and confidence. Hurricane impact windows and sl
$1,200,000.00 ($520.83 / sqft )
120 Stanford Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2304 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Traci Creighton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Huge price improvement + now professionally furnished & decorated! Check out the new photos!! Seller has provided insurance inspections and quotes. This fully reimagined manasota key retreat is now co
- 1