Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Champions Gate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1408 Deuce Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$699,000.00 ($222.26 / sqft )

1408 Deuce Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3145 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5095152
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Christi Charpia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Full Golf Membership Included | Resort Living in Country Club Estates at ChampionsGate | Welcome to 1408 Deuce Cir. Theres something special about pulling into a home that instantly feels like a retr
Active
Details for 540 Sticks Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$669,000.00 ($217.14 / sqft )

540 Sticks Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3081 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6284166
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Gabriela Miyamoto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your luxurious retreat in the heart of Champions Gate! This exquisite 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom single family home is not just a place to live, but a fantastic investment opportunity. Fully dec
Active
Details for 1392 Palmetto Dunes Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$414,900.00 ($127.94 / sqft )

1392 Palmetto Dunes Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3243 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138818
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Vanessa Barnes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1392 Palmetto Dunes is a single story, 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering more than 2,300 sq ft of living space. Your new home features a bright, open layout that works beautifully for everyday livin
Active
Details for 8863 Cabot Cliffs Drive 101, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$278,800.00 ($200.87 / sqft )

8863 Cabot Cliffs Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1388 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147745
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Champions Gate Condo! This beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom + Game room at the garage. Fully decorated to amaze your family and guests. The kitchen offers quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances.
Active
Details for 296 Ocean Course Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,800.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

296 Ocean Course Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135121
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great townhouse 4 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms with private Pool in the Championsgate Golf Club community. Fully furnished, impeccable condition. This townhome is regularly booked in a vacation rental progr
Active
Details for 8982 Stinger Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,800.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

8982 Stinger Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1902 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149642
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Champions Gate Great Townhouse with Pool! This beautiful home is a 4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms. Fully decorated to amaze your family and guests. The kitchen offers quartz countertops, stainless steel appli
Active
Details for 1164 Kingsbarn Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,750.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

1164 Kingsbarn Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147496
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin