Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Championsgate Stoneybrook Sou
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$669,999.00 ($139.00 / sqft )
9046 Stinger Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4820 sqft
- Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
- Contact James Donovan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle at 9046 Stinger Dr, a stunning, fully furnished 9 bedroom, 5 bathroom estate located in the prestigious Retreat at ChampionsGate. Crafted to impress vacation
$645,000.00 ($133.82 / sqft )
9043 Shadow Mountain Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4820 sqft
- Provided by KRESSLER REAL ESTATE
- Contact Andre Kressler
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully appointed 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool home located in the highly sought after ChampionsGate resort community in Davenport. Perfectly positioned with views of the retention p
$620,000.00 ($150.52 / sqft )
9038 Stinger Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 4119 sqft
- Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
- Contact James Donovan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle at 9038 Stinger Dr, a meticulously maintained, fully furnished 6 bedroom, 6 bathroom residence located in the prestigious ChampionsGate community. Perfectly s
- 1