Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Championsgate Villas Bldg 1 A
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$435,000.00 ($285.43 / sqft )
8495 Miracle Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1524 sqft
- Provided by PASCACK REALTY INC
- Contact Yvonne Shouey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- No remarks
$425,000.00 ($321.73 / sqft )
8495 Miracle Drive 206 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1321 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Todd Schroth, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- An incredible opportunity for a steady stream of revenue or the ultimate luxury resort living experience! Whether youre looking for a primary residence, vacation home, or investment property, this bea
- 1