Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chapel Trail Replat
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19921 4th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
$875,000.00 ($243.80 / sqft )

19921 4th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3589 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020115
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20221 8th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
$850,000.00 ($269.59 / sqft )

20221 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3153 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158823
  2. Provided by Realty Hub
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful maintained home features a modern updated kitchen. The kitchen has an island where you can enjoy breakfast or snacks, beautiful backsplash, a stainless steel French door refrigerator w
Active
Details for 310 207th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
$625,000.00 ($267.67 / sqft )

310 207th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2335 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023081
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautifully updated single family home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The gorgeous kitchen, remodeled in 2025, showcases top of the line appliances, stunning quartz countertops, and elegant c
Active
Details for 20221 8th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
$4,500.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

20221 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3153 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019039
  2. Provided by Realty Hub
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now available for rent! The kitchen has been updated with a sleek, modern design and features an island with bar stool seating, perfect for enjoying breakfast or casual snacks. Enjoy seamless indoor o
Active
Details for 520 206th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
$3,400.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

520 206th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2025 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007741
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this charming 3/2 home in the sought after community of Chapel Trail. This well kept residence features an efficient, thoughtfully designed layout that offers comfort and privacy in every cor
Wade M. Berlin