Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Char Park Sec3
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$418,000.00 ($259.31 / sqft )
721 Rio Villa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1612 sqft
- Provided by HARBORSIDE REALTY
- Contact Patricia Uzar
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. DREAMING OF THE SAILBOAT LIFESTYLE WITHOUT THE "ISLES" PRICE TAG? Welcome to your waterfront sanctuary at 721 Rio Villa Drive. This isnt just a home; it
- 1