Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Charles Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,100.00 ($1.31 / sqft )
1548 Catbriar Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1600 sqft
- Provided by WINDERMERE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Ramon Rosquete
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful almost new single family home, convenient 1 story, no stairs, 3 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms. Walking distance to the pool area, just 3 houses away. Kitchen whirpool stainless steel appliances, ki
$2,090.00 ($1.39 / sqft )
1907 Elkridge Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1504 sqft
- Provided by FORTEX REALTY INC
- Contact Justo Candurin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 1907 Elkridge St in Davenport! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers 1,504 square feet of modern living space designed for comfort, style, and everyday con
- 1