Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Charleston Square
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 645 Riomar Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$3,494,000.00 ($965.46 / sqft )

645 Riomar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3619 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093204
  2. Provided by Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Charleston Square, a charming enclave of just six homes nestled beneath majestic oaks, steps from Quail Valley Club. Enter a grand center hall that runs front to back, highlighted by elegan
Active
Details for 625 Riomar Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$2,500,000.00 ($593.40 / sqft )

625 Riomar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4213 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142726
  2. Provided by Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In Charleston Squarean intimate collection of six custom homesthis French inspired residence sits among historic oaks between Quail River Club and Holy Cross . Offering 3,271 sq ft, the split ensuite
Active
Details for 5300 Bayshore Boulevard C6, TAMPA, FL 33611
$499,000.00 ($282.56 / sqft )

5300 Bayshore Boulevard C6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469076
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Paula Burgen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premier Bayshore address in the heart of Ballast Point! Located in the beautiful, boutique community of Charleston Square, this completely remodeled townhome style condominium awaits... Youll enter
Active
Details for 5300 Bayshore Boulevard A5, TAMPA, FL 33611
$479,900.00 ($271.74 / sqft )

5300 Bayshore Boulevard A5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507489
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Douglas Biro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bayshore boulevard townhouse for sale! Highly desired end unit w/garage huge fenced backyard giving tons of privacy and extended living space... Hoa includes water, and boutique beverly hills style co
Active
Details for 1711 Charleston Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$375,000.00 ($237.04 / sqft )

1711 Charleston Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1582 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110819
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 HANCOCK
  3. Contact Nic Tenney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private Florida oasis! This charming home perfectly blends modern interior updates with a backyard designed for ultimate relaxation and entertainment. Step into an open living space, w
Active
Details for 1821 17th Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$337,990.00 ($134.55 / sqft )

1821 17th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2512 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396430
  2. Provided by JCL REALTY INC
  3. Contact Julio Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity awaits in the heart of Saint Cloud! This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers incredible potential for homeowners, investors, or anyone looking to create their dream space. Situated in a high
Active
Details for 1801 17th Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$330,000.00 ($201.71 / sqft )

1801 17th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1636 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503803
  2. Provided by BRANDYWINE HOMES USA
  3. Contact Hilary Provost
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come check out this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, garage home right in the heart of St. Cloud!! Built in 1993 this sturdy block home is in a non flood zone with ample parking and checks all the box
Wade M. Berlin