Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Charlotte Commercial Center
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$160,000.00
25600 Technology Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Lindsay Harrington
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Punta Gorda/Taylor Road Prime Business location....a rare opportunity to own 0.65 prime acres in the much sought after Charlotte Commercial Center, now offered for the first time! This exceptional vac
$13,200.00 ($1.93 / sqft )
8270 Burnt Store Road 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 6836 sqft
- Provided by GULF ACCESS HOMES, INC.
- Contact Alicia Riedel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fabulous opportunity to lease this office suite in Charlotte Commercial Center. This suite features approximately 800 sq. ft. of space, 3 possible 4 offices 1 now used as reception area and 1 with a c
- 1