Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Charlotte Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4549 & 4569 Tamiami Trail, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$2,500,000.00 ($227.48 / sqft )

4549 & 4569 Tamiami Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10990 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.86 acres
  1. MLSID: A4660208
  2. Provided by KINGSTON REALTY
  3. Contact Connor Hoehne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is perfect for any investor wanting a high income producing investment or a top tier redevelopment project. Located only 0.8 miles from the 5 star Sunseekers Resort and right near the Pe
Active
Details for 23041 Harborview Road, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
$995,000.00

23041 Harborview Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.40 acres
  1. MLSID: C7478523
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact J. Lyn Bevis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1.4 Acres Zoned Commercial General with 250ft of Road Frontage on Harborview Road, located behind the CVS on US 41 (Northbound Tamiami Trail) in Charlotte Harbor, within 1 Block to the interchange of
Active
Details for 4415 Church Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
$985,000.00 ($147.37 / sqft )

4415 Church Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 6684 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518357
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact J. Lyn Bevis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REAL ESTATE ONLY***Hard to Find Commercial Warehouse with 6,300 + Sq. feet of space and is conveniently located in a Prime area of Charlotte Harbor, just off of US 41(Tamiami Trail) situated on the co
Active
Details for 23064 Harborview Road A And B An, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
$900,000.00 ($152.65 / sqft )

23064 Harborview Road A And B An Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5896 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523744
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Gerald Hayes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Three units with high visibility in Charlotte Harbor close to the intersection of Kings Highway and Harborview Road. Current Use is : Warehousing, Distribution Terminals, Trucking Terminals, Van and S
Active
Details for 5127 Melbourne Street F103, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$299,500.00 ($170.27 / sqft )

5127 Melbourne Street F103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1759 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521853
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Stacy Scraper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Preserve at Charlotte Harbor offers a private serene setting just minutes to the Harbor and downtown Punta Gorda. This beautifully renovated 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath, Turn Key Condo offers an open flo
Active
Details for 5117 Melbourne Street B304, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$284,900.00 ($155.60 / sqft )

5117 Melbourne Street B304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1831 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520021
  2. Provided by CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
  3. Contact Cynthia Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best kept secret in Punta Gorda! Come experience a little bit of Key West in the Preserve at Charlotte Harbor. Beautiful, vibrant, gated community with dock slips available for your boat right acros
Active
Details for 5115 Melbourne Street A103, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$275,000.00 ($156.34 / sqft )

5115 Melbourne Street A103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1759 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523035
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Nick Demers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your island sanctuary in The Preserve at Charlotte Harbora stunning 1st floor Key West inspired condo that radiates laid back luxury with a huge touch of flair! This beautifully renovated 3
Active
Details for 5125 Melbourne Street E201, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$235,000.00 ($128.35 / sqft )

5125 Melbourne Street E201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1831 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7517443
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM PCS
  3. Contact Richard Knight
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your slice of paradise in this spacious three bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium overlooking a lush tropical landscape and the communitys resort style pool. This turnkey residence offers an inviti
Active
Details for 23040 Central Avenue, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$219,900.00 ($109.62 / sqft )

23040 Central Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2006 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524776
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Amy Futch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the kind of location buyers wait forthis Old Florida Style home sits on a spacious 1/3 acre corner lot just one block from the waterfront along Charlotte Harbor and Bayshore Live Oak Park. T
Active
Details for 4466 Ganyard Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$83,000.00

4466 Ganyard Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: C7514313
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
  3. Contact Bob Helphenstine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ALL REASONABLE OFFERS WILL BE CONSIDERED! This is a fantastic investment opportunity to build your home in the heart of Charlotte Harbor on a spacious .32 acre lot (14,022 sq. ft.) measuring 113ft x 1
Wade M. Berlin