Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Charmont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 207 Kings Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$3,650,000.00 ($770.21 / sqft )

207 Kings Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4739 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6337304
  2. Provided by ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  3. Contact Julie Christensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Step into a world where the timeless charm of Old Winter Park meets the pinnacle of modern luxury designed by Winter Park Design and masterfully crafted by renowned builder Vimaro
Active
Details for 2040 Randall Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$3,350,000.00 ($550.53 / sqft )

2040 Randall Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6085 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386920
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Mick Night
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along a picturesque brick street, 2040 Randall Circle is a beautifully crafted residence that pairs timeless architecture with elevated, designer finishes and a functional floor plan. Framed by ma
Active
Details for 141 Glenridge Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$3,250,000.00 ($421.31 / sqft )

141 Glenridge Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7714 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393616
  2. Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Mary Colton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Grand Southern charm and architectural elegance define this stately residence in one of Winter Parks most desirable neighborhoods, set along a quiet brick lined street just steps from Lake Chelton. P
Active
Details for 151 Oakwood Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$2,950,000.00 ($538.71 / sqft )

151 Oakwood Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5476 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380037
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Burks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 151 Oakwood Way, a beautifully executed residence by LunDev Custom Homes, set on a quiet, tree lined street in the heart of Winter Park. Blending timeless architecture with a clean transiti
Active
Details for 1900 Winter Park Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$941,000.00 ($448.10 / sqft )

1900 Winter Park Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402566
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
  3. Contact William Grim, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned in one of Central Floridas most iconic and sought after locations, this rare opportunity at 1900 Winter Park Road in Winter Park invites you to create something truly exceptional. Set on
Active
Details for 1960 Winter Park Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$899,000.00

1960 Winter Park Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6398264
  2. Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact MaryStuart Day
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream home in one of Winter Parks most desirable pockets. This 83 x 123 lot (10,258 SF | .24 acres) offers the perfect canvas to create a custom residence tailored to your vision. With util
Active
Details for 1960 Winter Park Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$899,000.00 ($469.94 / sqft )

1960 Winter Park Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1913 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406091
  2. Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact MaryStuart Day
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home at 1960 Winter Park Road! With utilities and sewer connected, plus a complete roof replacement in 2019, newer gutters with gutter guards added in 2020,
Wade M. Berlin