Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Chartres Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$379,900.00 ($180.22 / sqft )
13676 Beauregard Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2108 sqft
- Provided by HOGAN REALTY GROUP INC
- Contact Kim Hogan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THIS IS IT! Rare End Unit Townhome with Primary Bedroom on the First Floor in Highly Desirable Hunters Creek! Move in ready with major updates, a 2 car
$2,695.00 ($1.38 / sqft )
4132 Hunters Park Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1956 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- Contact Jessy Pino Araque
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Hunters Creek community. This move in ready property features a bright and open floor plan, recently updated with a
- 1