Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Chas A Porter Addition
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,650,000.00 ($1,394.76 / sqft )
101 Colorado Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1183 sqft
- Provided by Commercial Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This excellent waterfront property offers a rare purchase opportunity in the heart of Downtown Stuart. Encompassing approximately 931 sf, the building is complemented by a utility room and carport. Wi
- 1