Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Chase Hollow Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$238,900.00 ($218.77 / sqft )
2964 Sw 35th Place 71 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1092 sqft
- Provided by BLUE LINK REALTY LLC
- Contact Wendy Wei
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained condo in Chase Hollow, offering an ideal layout and unbeatable location near the University of Florida. Upstairs features two spacious bedrooms, each with its ow
$233,900.00 ($216.78 / sqft )
2972 35th Place 86 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1079 sqft
- Approx. 1.88 acres
- Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY
- Contact Matt Price
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MOVE IN READY 2 bed/3 bath condo with an office/bonus space, conveniently located near the University of Florida, UF Health Shands Hospital, and shopping! The main level features a tiled living room a
$1,710.00 ($1.58 / sqft )
2972 35th Place 84 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1079 sqft
- Approx. 1.88 acres
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Jillian DeDier
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 3 Bed/3 Bath Condo in Chase Hollow Available early August! Available early August, this luxury townhouse condo is located in Chase Hollow, close to UF, Celebration Pointe, and is located on bus rou
- 1