Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Chase S O Sub
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$549,900.00 ($175.86 / sqft )
6575 36th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3127 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience privacy and modern living in this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located within a desirable gated neighborhood of Oak Chase. The paver driveway sets the tone for the bright interior featuring eng
$165,000.00 ($140.79 / sqft )
704 17th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1172 sqft
- Provided by Beneduce Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- COZY 3/1 IN A QUIET NEIGHBORHOOD. PERFECT FOR INVESTORS OR A GREAT OPPORTUNITY TO MAKE IT YOUR DREAM HOME. ROO MEASUREMENTS ARE APPROXIMATE.
- 1