Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chateau Wood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1550 Chateau Wood Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$839,900.00 ($200.07 / sqft )

1550 Chateau Wood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4198 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495817
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Paul DeSantis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elegant pool residence on an oversized lot situated in the 11 home enclave community of Chateau Wood. Step through the double door entrance and be greet
Active
Details for 3413 Rochelle Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$315,000.00 ($258.20 / sqft )

3413 Rochelle Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474877
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming three bedroom, two bathroom home in the desirable Chateaux Woods community in the Countryside corridor of Clearwater. Offering 1,415 square feet of comfortable living in a mai
Active
Details for 3407 Thalia Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$299,000.00 ($188.64 / sqft )

3407 Thalia Court Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1585 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495289
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kevin McArdle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom, 3 full bath end unit is a high yield equity opportunity, anchored by over $45,000 in recent capital improvements and the largest floor plan in chateaux woods. Located on the dunedin ol
Active
Details for 3443 Baronne Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$219,900.00 ($173.15 / sqft )

3443 Baronne Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1270 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483971
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Arthur Panagopoulos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Clearwater 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with 1 car garage in Chateaux Woods. This single story home features a spacious living and dining area plus a bright enclosed Florida room offering flexible space
Active
Details for 4065 Village Drive D, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$2,700.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

4065 Village Drive D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1438 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167319
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right into this spacious 3 bed, 3 bath townhouse in a prime Delray Beach location. The first floor offers great living space with tiled flooring, an updated kitchen with granite counters, breakfa
Wade M. Berlin