Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chelsea Parc
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1716 Fox Glen Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$479,000.00 ($195.67 / sqft )

1716 Fox Glen Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2448 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362670
  2. Provided by RED CARPET REALTY FLORIDA
  3. Contact Robert Knowles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home in the heart of Tuscawilla Country Club a well established, walkable, and extremely safe neighborhood. Zoned for top rated A+ schools: Rainbow Elementary, Indian Trails Jr. High, and W
Active
Details for 11136 Einbender Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$399,999.00 ($272.48 / sqft )

11136 Einbender Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401836
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Helen Starkweather
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 3/2 Pool Home in a great family neighborhood. No HOA dues! 2 virtually staged photos (all other photos actual). Fully remodeled charming three
Active
Details for 1716 Chatham Circle, APOPKA, FL 32703
$319,900.00 ($238.73 / sqft )

1716 Chatham Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385665
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  3. Contact Rosa Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Community Pool | Fully Renovated | Move In Ready | Over $48,000 in Upgrades Dont miss this exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully updated, fully renovated home in the highly desirable city of
Active
Details for 1696 Chatham Circle, APOPKA, FL 32703
$300,000.00 ($262.24 / sqft )

1696 Chatham Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397898
  2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Karen Albright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meet 1696 Chatham Cir, recently enhanced with fresh interior paint and modern kitchen upgrades for comfortable living. The kitchen features all stainless steel appliances and an accent backsplash, com
Active
Details for 1717 Chatham Circle, APOPKA, FL 32703
$268,290.00 ($193.01 / sqft )

1717 Chatham Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1390 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398798
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Carmen Segarra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity in Apopka! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a garage conversion, adding valuable extra living space perfect for a home office, guest room, or additional bedroom. Property is curr
Active
Details for 1705 Chatham Circle, Apopka, FL 32703
$1,900.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

1705 Chatham Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1097 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400430
  2. Provided by FRE ASSOCIATES LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Apopka is designed for easy living, the home features tile flooring throughout, while high ceilings create an open and airy atmosphere.
Active
Details for 1705 Chatham Circle, APOPKA, FL 32703
$1,900.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

1705 Chatham Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1097 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400430
  2. Provided by FRE ASSOCIATES LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Zamora-Pena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin