Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cherokee Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5007 Pretty Way, Panama City, FL 32404
$579,000.00 ($158.67 / sqft )

5007 Pretty Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3649 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783125
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***BEST PRICE PER SQUARE FOOT CHEROKEE HEIGHTS HOME!!!*** The sellers have spared no expense in upgrading this absolutely GORGEOUS 3,649 square foot 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom 2 story brick veneer home i
Active
Details for 5005 Maggie Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
$424,900.00 ($230.30 / sqft )

5005 Maggie Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1845 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784237
  2. Provided by BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home truly has it all. A beautifully maintained brick split design home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 1,800 square feet of living space. It's equipped with a whole home 50 amp genera
Active
Details for 5338 Frank Hough Road, PANAMA CITY, FL 32404
$349,000.00 ($137.73 / sqft )

5338 Frank Hough Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2534 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC535312
  2. Provided by MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
  3. Contact Melissa Hinote
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home ideally situated in the desirable Cherokee Heights area of Panama City. Blending classic charm with modern comfort, this spacious residence offers an ope
Active
Details for 4831 Mccall Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
$319,900.00 ($165.92 / sqft )

4831 Mccall Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1928 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786354
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SPACIOUS BRICK HOME IN CHEROKEE HEIGHTS! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 1,900 square feet of comfortable living space with a functional layout and abundant natural light throughout. The livi
Active
Details for 5409 Nicole Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32404
$2,450.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

5409 Nicole Boulevard Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1730 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788960
  2. Provided by Eagle American Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For Rent ALL BRICK HOME IN THE DESIRABLE CHEROKEE HEIGHTS SUBDIVISION! This home has so many exceptional features that include the durable tile floors throughout the home that have the appearance o
Active
Details for 5411 Blue Dog Road, Panama City, FL 32404
$2,300.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

5411 Blue Dog Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789231
  2. Provided by Full Heart Rentals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Explore the epitome of comfort and convenience in this 4 bed, 2 bath residence spanning 1800 sq ft. Revel in a well appointed kitchen with stainless steel appliances, an expansive open floor plan, and
Wade M. Berlin