Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cherry Creek Unit 3
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$470,000.00 ($176.83 / sqft )
13921 Cherry Dale Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2658 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to a home that truly has everything youve been waiting for. Nestled in a desirable Tampa location, this lovely home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and everyday functionalityenhanc
- 1