Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cherry Hills
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$524,900.00 ($274.24 / sqft )
525 12th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1914 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move right into this stunning 2022 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, just minutes from Downtown Boynton Beach and only 2.5 miles from the ocean. Bright and open, the home features tile floors throughout a
$449,000.00 ($359.20 / sqft )
408 12th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1250 sqft
- Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEW CONSTRUCTION SINGLE FAMILY HOME NO HOA. This stunning new construction offers the perfect blend of modern finishes and comfort. Built with durable CBS construction and equipped with impact windo
$99,000.00
434 13th Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Southern Select Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- GREAT LOT! Surrounded by Brand New Construction! Vacant Land in Beautiful Area of Boynton Beach. Minutes to Beaches and Malls. Build your DREAM HOME, Build to RENT, or Hold for INVESTMENT.
$3,250.00 ($2.11 / sqft )
514 11th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1540 sqft
- Provided by South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Your Dream Home Awaits Lawn Care Included! Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in this spacious, newly built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home. You will love the bright, airy feel of the neutral i
- 1