Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Chestnut Creek Manors
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$575,000.00 ($249.46 / sqft )
1223 Whitney Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2305 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN
- Contact Michelle Morgan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious single family pool home in the highly sought after Chestnut Creek Manors! This 2,300+ sq. ft. 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage features an open floor plan with plenty of separ
$575,000.00 ($157.15 / sqft )
1146 Deardon Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3659 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- Contact Cam Moore
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price improvement! Stop scrolling this is the one everyone in the neighborhood talks about. One of the best floor plans in the community just ask the neighbors. This custom built home offers nearly
- 1