Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cheval West Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$650,000.00 ($198.53 / sqft )
18955 Maisons Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3274 sqft
- Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY SERVICES, INC
- Contact Karen Joyal
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome Home to this premium GOLF COURSE AND WATER LOT. This beautifully appointed home offers Florida living at its finest with a screened pool featur
$550,000.00 ($221.69 / sqft )
6006 Chellas Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2481 sqft
- Provided by NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE
- Contact Kent Rodahaver
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to a refined expression of Florida livingtucked inside the gates of Cheval Golf and Country Club, where privacy, prestige, and lifestyle come together effortlessly. This beautifully maintai
$2,950.00 ($1.14 / sqft )
18821 Maisons Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2587 sqft
- Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- Contact Kristine Hunter, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ***Available April 1*** Come see this beautiful, 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath, 2 car garage home with a peaceful pond view in the luxurious Cheval Community! Engineered Brazilian Cherry Hardwood floorin
- 1