Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cheval West Villg 7 Deauvill
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$665,000.00 ($226.65 / sqft )
5542 Avenue Du Soleil Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2934 sqft
- Provided by REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
- Contact Pat Maida
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Cheval, widely recognized in the Tampa Bay area for its beauty, privacy, exceptional schools and proximity to major road systems, has three around the clock staffed security stations. Avenue Du Soleil
- 1