Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Childs Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3425 22nd Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$799,000.00 ($336.85 / sqft )

3425 22nd Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2372 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431429
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Kristy Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This prime commercial opportunity offers a flexible, once operational hair salon facility situated on 22nd Avenue South in the Childs Park/Revitalization district of St. Petersburg, FL. The main build
Active
Details for 3415 21st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$675,000.00 ($1,622.60 / sqft )

3415 21st Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 416 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412432
  2. Provided by TURNKEY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Shawntavia Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial Lot For Sale. Incredible Corner lot location. Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a versatile commercial lot just 1 block from Interstate 275 and conveniently located off US Highwa
Active
Details for 3415 21st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$675,000.00

3415 21st Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8412448
  2. Provided by TURNKEY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Shawntavia Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial Lot For Sale. Incredible Location. Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a versatile commercial lot just 1 block from Interstate 275 and conveniently located off US Highway 19offerin
Active
Details for 4613 Queensboro Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$539,000.00 ($258.89 / sqft )

4613 Queensboro Avenue S Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2082 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470720
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Artem Pustovar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new full block home with total 4 and 3 ensuite bedrooms 400 yards from Gulfport. If youve been looking for something built to last, quiet, and just plain comfortable, this is worth seeing. Youll
Active
Details for 4601 Queensboro Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$499,000.00 ($277.22 / sqft )

4601 Queensboro Avenue S Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468198
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Artem Pustovar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new full block home with 3 ensuite bedrooms 400 yards from Gulfport. If youve been looking for something that built to last, quiet, and comfortable, this is worth seeing. On the first floor yo
Active
Details for 3718 19th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$285,500.00 ($299.27 / sqft )

3718 19th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 954 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8359287
  2. Provided by MC HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Heath Shewmaker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment opportunity: tenant occupied property 3718 19th avenue south, st. Petersburg, fl property highlights 3 bedrooms | 2 bathrooms exterior features fenced yard providing privacy and secu
Active
Details for 3800 18th Avenue S 4, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$1,295.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

3800 18th Avenue S 4 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 832 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501170
  2. Provided by RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steve Zackeru
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious second floor apartment. The home has a large living room, open eat in kitchen, 2 large bedrooms and a spacious covered porch for relaxing. The property is located in close proximity to I 275,
Wade M. Berlin