Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chipley
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 824 Mary Helen Drive, Chipley, FL 32428
$2,450,000.00 ($60.14 / sqft )

824 Mary Helen Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 40736 sqft
  2. Approx. 12.92 acres
  1. MLSID: 779936
  2. Provided by SVN Riviera Commercial
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Warehouse for sale Located in Washington County on 12.92 acres of land with 2 buildings, a 32,000 SF warehouse building and a 1,983 SF office space is net leased to WestPointe Home, a division of Ic
Active
Details for 896 Main Street, Chipley, FL 32428
$650,000.00 ($162.54 / sqft )

896 Main Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 3999 sqft
  1. MLSID: 722870
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The ''Stone House'' as it is known is a beautiful historical unique Office/Home built in 1919 by DR. G. C. Miller a local Chipley physician. It was designed by Dr. Miller to withstand fire and storm
Active
Details for 896 Main Street, Chipley, FL 32428
$650,000.00 ($297.62 / sqft )

896 Main Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2184 sqft
  1. MLSID: 723031
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***** Neighborhood/Commercial Zoning***** Live and/or work there. The ''Stone House'' as it is known is a beautiful historical unique Office/Home built in 1919 by DR. G. C. Miller a local Chipley phy
Active
Details for 768 Main Street, Chipley, FL 32428
$199,500.00 ($86.78 / sqft )

768 Main Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2299 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782858
  2. Provided by AMERICAN REALTY of Bay Co, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Right in the middle of Chipley Florida, this home is centrally located within walking distance of all downtown Chipley. Come see this charming, older home and all of it's personality. This is one of C
Active
Details for 704 Main Street, Chipley, FL 32428
$175,000.00 ($106.45 / sqft )

704 Main Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1644 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789720
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An investor special located in the heart of Chipley, this three bedroom two bath home offers 1644 ft. of living space and is full of character and potential. The property features high ceilings, spaci
Active
Details for 1395 Warren Avenue, Chipley, FL 32428
$159,999.00 ($120.75 / sqft )

1395 Warren Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788162
  2. Provided by Elite Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Solid brick home on a slab located in the city limits of Chipley. This 1992 home features 3 bedrooms with another room that could serve as a fourth, one bathroom, and an inside laundry room. There is
Active
Details for 815 5th Street, Chipley, FL 32428
$159,900.00 ($130.32 / sqft )

815 5th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1227 sqft
  1. MLSID: 763670
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This meticulously kept double wide mobile home boasts 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, situated on a desirable city corner lot. The property features a charming sunroom, perfect for relaxation, and a conve
Active
Details for 698 Bradley Lane, Chipley, FL 32428
$159,000.00 ($93.53 / sqft )

698 Bradley Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789389
  2. Provided by Chipola Realty, Chipley Office
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Special in Chipley 3BR Brick Home on Spacious Lot! Opportunity knocks with this 3 bedroom, 2 bath brick home situated on approximately 0.6 +/ acres in Chipley! This property offers soli
Active
Details for 1-2 Lot 75 Pecan Street, Chipley, FL 32428
$24,900.00

1-2 Lot 75 Pecan Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: 767705
  2. Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your opportunity for country living in the heart of Chipley with this nice corner lot! Located close to Downtown Chipley where you'll find local restaurants and shops as well as close proxim
Active
Details for 824 Mary Helen Drive, Chipley, FL 32428
$18,407.00 ($0.45 / sqft )

824 Mary Helen Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 40736 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787320
  2. Provided by SVN Riviera Commercial
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Warehouse for Lease or sale Industrial Warehouse For Lease Chipley, FL Property Address: 824 Mary Helen Dr, Chipley, FL Available: July 2026 Total Size: 33,983 SF (32,000 SF Warehouse + 1,98
Wade M. Berlin