Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cinnamon 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11214 Marjoram Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$549,900.00 ($188.00 / sqft )

11214 Marjoram Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2925 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017819
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Roof Town Home with Excellent location in Palm Beach Gardens. Discover the ultimate coastal retreat in this fully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome, perfectly situated in the most sought af
Active
Details for 1281 85th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$480,000.00 ($361.17 / sqft )

1281 85th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1329 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554533
  2. Provided by Citadelle R E Investments
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in a welcome family friendly community. This 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms single family home offers confort and convenience, including a private en suite bathroom in the primary bedroom. Free g
Active
Details for 11037 Nutmeg Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$479,900.00 ($316.14 / sqft )

11037 Nutmeg Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1518 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007309
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully reimagined 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with loft, ideally positioned in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This meticulously updated home features a new roof (2025), newer A/C, tankless wate
Active
Details for 8666 14th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$475,000.00

8666 14th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551213
  2. Provided by Mainstay Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photos have been virtually staged to illustrate potential. Charming one story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a 1 car garage. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this home o
Active
Details for 5203 Peppercorn Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$459,900.00 ($300.59 / sqft )

5203 Peppercorn Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025029
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated & move in ready ~ this meticulously maintained Villa in the Gardens of Woodberry offers an open floor plan, vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light & effortless Florida living.
Active
Details for 5202 Tarregon Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$395,000.00 ($265.28 / sqft )

5202 Tarregon Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1489 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026225
  2. Provided by Nextmove Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa featuring soaring high ceilings and an inviting split plan layout. A private gated courtyard welcomes you in. Tile & wood look floors, an updated kitche
Active
Details for 5870 Spicey Hill Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
$220,000.00 ($132.21 / sqft )

5870 Spicey Hill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854198
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the potential and value of this thoughtfully maintained residence, perfectly positioned at 5870 W Spicey Hill Dr. Offering important updates and an inviting presentation, this property is a
Active
Details for 3914 Cinnamon Tree Circle, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$192,000.00 ($180.96 / sqft )

3914 Cinnamon Tree Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1061 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10973397
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful corner villa in Cinnamon Tree, Jensen Beach. This 2/2 villa features a screened porch and a community clubhouse with a pool and scenic walking paths. Includes basic cable, internet, water, s
Active
Details for 5390 Cardamon Place, Lecanto, FL 34461
$180,000.00 ($128.21 / sqft )

5390 Cardamon Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854265
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a desirable corner lot in a quiet residential setting. This inviting property offers a functional split floor plan designed for comforta
Active
Details for 5208 Caraway Place, Lecanto, FL 34461
$180,000.00 ($122.95 / sqft )

5208 Caraway Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854260
  2. Provided by Active Agent Realty LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED. 5 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms, or 4 bedrooms and a big office. You choose. Either way you slice it, this home is ready for you and your needs. This Cinnamon Ridge home has been renovated "top to b
Wade M. Berlin