Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Citrus Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 601 Hamlin Street, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$529,000.00 ($210.09 / sqft )

601 Hamlin Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2518 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668073
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Gregg Slater
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location Nestled in the heart of Nokomis, Florida, between the vibrant cities of Sarasota and Venice, this beautiful custom built 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 1,830 square fee
Active
Details for 16627 Citrus Parkway, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$375,000.00 ($124.13 / sqft )

16627 Citrus Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3021 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368516
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Simi Lakhani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and thoughtfully updated, this rv port home is tucked deep within the well maintained citrus highlands community in clermont, offering an exceptional blend of functionality, storage, and
Active
Details for 3523 6th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
$279,900.00 ($139.81 / sqft )

3523 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723796
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Bibeau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot pool home located in the heart of Ocala. Located less than 10 minutes to downtown, shopping, dining and medical fa
Active
Details for 3338 6th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
$259,999.00 ($158.34 / sqft )

3338 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1642 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM712564
  2. Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE RESULTS
  3. Contact Natasha Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located on a spacious corner lot of over a quarter acre in the city of Ocala. This move in ready property is packed with upgrades, includ
Active
Details for 371 Highlands Way, BARTOW, FL 33830
$196,900.00 ($170.92 / sqft )

371 Highlands Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: B4901924
  2. Provided by LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ron Denney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 Bed / 2 Bath Move In Ready Home! Looking for an affordable, move in ready home? This beautifully updated 1994 mobile home offers 1,152 sq ft of comfortable living space in a well kept neig
Wade M. Berlin