Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Citrus Hills Fairview Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4161 Longvalley Road, Hernando, FL 34442
$525,000.00 ($129.09 / sqft )

4161 Longvalley Road Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4067 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: 852894
  2. Provided by Felicia Blair Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous 3 bedroom, 3 bath, with 3 car garage pool home in Citrus Hills Fairview Estates in Hernando FL. Situated in a lush park like setting on a fully mature landscaped acre is your ticket to paradi
Active
Details for 578 Foresthill Place, Hernando, FL 34442
$475,000.00 ($129.50 / sqft )

578 Foresthill Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3668 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.07 acres
  1. MLSID: 853431
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is your opportunity to own a true piece of paradise in Fairview Estatesan established community known for its beautiful homes, friendly neighbors, and peaceful, quiet setting. Best of all, there
Active
Details for 4421 Little Dove Terrace, Hernando, FL 34442
$449,000.00 ($132.21 / sqft )

4421 Little Dove Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3396 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: 850974
  2. Provided by Alexander Real Estate, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Better than new and nothing like the neighbors. Built in 2023 and custom designed, this 3 bedroom + office, 2 bath home sits on 1.2 wooded acres in the sought after, deed restricted community of Fair
Active
Details for 4396 Forest Lake Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
$425,000.00 ($118.35 / sqft )

4396 Forest Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3591 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851808
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home tucked away on the east side of desirable Fairview Estates, now offered at an exceptional new price of $4
Active
Details for 4043 Monadnock Road, Hernando, FL 34442
$395,500.00 ($154.37 / sqft )

4043 Monadnock Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2562 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: 853964
  2. Provided by Sellstate Next Generation Real
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of peaceful Florida living in desirable Fairview Estates in Hernando! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and spaceinside and
Active
Details for 1540 Wedgewood Lane, Hernando, FL 34442
$340,000.00 ($101.49 / sqft )

1540 Wedgewood Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3350 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: 854676
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Alert! Located in Fairview Estates on 1.10 acres, this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with just over 2,300 square feet offers incredible potential for the right buyer. Featuring a split
Active
Listing Details for 1300 Ridgefield Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
$85,000.00

1300 Ridgefield Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: 849650
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two lots in area of lovely homes.
Active
Listing Details for 1350 Ridgefield Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
$85,000.00

1350 Ridgefield Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: 849651
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely area of fine homes. Lots are high and dry but still just a short distance from Crystal River and the Gulf of Mexico to enjoy the water and all the Nature Coast has to offer. Near shopping, go
Active
Details for 3817 Indianhead Road, Hernando, FL 34442
$65,000.00

3817 Indianhead Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: 854108
  2. Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream home in desirable Fairview Estates! This spacious corner lot offers over 1 acre of property and is partially cleared, making it ready for your vision. Enjoy the perfect balance of pri