Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Citrus Hills Celina Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2248 Newhaven Street, Inverness, FL 34453
$458,900.00 ($169.65 / sqft )

2248 Newhaven Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2705 sqft
  1. MLSID: 848155
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $5000.00 CREDIT TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS INCLUDED!! REDUCED TO SELL!! Country Charm Meets Modern Luxury Brand New Construction on Over Acre! WARRANTIES ARE PRICELESS!! Welcome to your dr
Active
Details for 784 Lafayette Way, Inverness, FL 34453
$389,999.00 ($145.04 / sqft )

784 Lafayette Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2689 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853506
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This newly built 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,759 living sqft with a thoughtfully designed split floor plan, high end finishes, and a layout built for both functionality and style. The main liv
Active
Details for 1995 Newhaven Street, Inverness, FL 34453
$329,000.00 ($118.73 / sqft )

1995 Newhaven Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2771 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853059
  2. Provided by Landmark Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Need lots of elbow room? Youll have it in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering over 2,200 sq. ft. of living space in beautiful Citrus Hills! This well designed home features a cozy fireplace,
Active
Details for 1964 Celina Street, Inverness, FL 34453
$36,900.00

1964 Celina Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: 822953
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great building lot located in the celina hills section of the villages of citrus hills a golf course community. A short trip to shopping areas, medical facilities, golf courses and the chain of lakes.
Active
Details for 2858 Marcia Street, Inverness, FL 34453
$2,500.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

2858 Marcia Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2230 sqft
  1. MLSID: 849242
  2. Provided by The Holloway Group
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for that perfect, cozy, comfortable fully furnished rental? Look no further! This beauty has everything you could ever need for that short term, seasonal rental. 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car ga
Active
Details for 2620 Newhaven Street, Inverness, FL 34442
$2,400.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

2620 Newhaven Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2368 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853646
  2. Provided by Greenbriar Real Estate
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available now! Step into your own private retreat in the beautiful rolling hills of Celina Hills! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home, available April 2026, offers the perfect blend of comfort,
Wade M. Berlin