Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 791 Hartford Street 1b, Hernando, FL 34442
$189,000.00 ($96.04 / sqft )

791 Hartford Street 1b More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852061
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Champions
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Meticulously cared for and truly move in ready, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath, two story condo in sought after Citrus Hills offers maintenance free Florida living at its best.
Active
Details for 115 Hartford Street 4a, Hernando, FL 34442
$179,500.00 ($142.35 / sqft )

115 Hartford Street 4a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1261 sqft
  1. MLSID: 848377
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNBELIEVABLE PRICE MODIFICATION!! Come check out this 1st floor, end unit condo at Greenbrier in Citrus Hills. This unit is completely tiled throughout (with matching tile), has an updated kitchen as
Active
Details for 715 Hartford Street 4a, Hernando, FL 34442
$179,000.00 ($117.69 / sqft )

715 Hartford Street 4a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1521 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853758
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Greenbriar of Citrus Hills Look no further whether you are searching for a new home, vacation home or seasonal home This condo is great and you will feel like you are constantly on vacation! Po
Active
Details for 240 Glassboro Court 4a, Hernando, FL 34442
$165,000.00 ($108.48 / sqft )

240 Glassboro Court 4a More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1521 sqft
  1. MLSID: 839408
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy, maintenance free living in one of Citrus Countys most established communities! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Citrus Hills includes a personal carport and is just steps
Active
Details for 771 Hartford Street 3b, Hernando, FL 34442
$165,000.00 ($83.84 / sqft )

771 Hartford Street 3b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: 849968
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ? 2 Story Townhome in Greenbriar Two Steps from the Pool & Packed With Amenities! ? PEACE OF MIND for the buyer, Agent is offering the American Home Shield for 1 year for Condo, Townhomes for the bu
Active
Details for 270 Glassboro Court 2b, Hernando, FL 34442
$165,000.00 ($83.84 / sqft )

270 Glassboro Court 2b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854635
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy, low maintenance living in the heart of Citrus Hills, Greenbriar! This charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story home offers 1,320 living sq ft and a fantastic location with the community
Active
Details for 186 Glassboro Court 4b, Hernando, FL 34442
$159,000.00 ($80.79 / sqft )

186 Glassboro Court 4b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: 849702
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lock in your living expenses in this care free condo that includes more than just utilities and maintenance! Enjoy dedicated amenities including onsite pool and tennis, or venture into the exclusive B
Active
Details for 175 Hartford Street 4a, Hernando, FL 34442
$155,000.00 ($122.92 / sqft )

175 Hartford Street 4a More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1261 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854429
  2. Provided by REALTRUST REALTY
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS FIRST FLOOR CONDO features new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and updated vanities in both bathrooms. The two bedroom, two bath unit is fully furnished including all of the living roo
Active
Details for 110 Glassboro Court 7a, Hernando, FL 34442
$149,900.00 ($98.55 / sqft )

110 Glassboro Court 7a More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1521 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851102
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Greenbriar upstairs unit offers a serene living experience overlooking the 2nd hole of The Meadows golf course. No Social membership attached to unit. Condo featuring new stainless steel kitchen
Active
Details for 370 Glassboro Court, Hernando, FL 34442
$149,000.00 ($118.16 / sqft )

370 Glassboro Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1261 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851911
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Greenbriar of Citrus Hills First floor unit (no stairs to climb) without the expense of the costly social membership! There is a community heated pool and tennis courts steps away. Escape the cold i
Wade M. Berlin