Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cityinverness
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,500.00 ($1.74 / sqft )
419 Apopka Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2015 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
- Contact Jen Tessmer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- * BOOKED NOVEMBER AND DECEMBER 2026 * Welcome to Apopka Lakehouse, a pair of beautifully designed, fully furnished townhomes located on a quiet street just steps from Downtown Inverness and Lake Hende
- 1