Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Clairmont Condominium H
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$180,000.00 ($217.65 / sqft )
10443 Clairmont Circle 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 827 sqft
- Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bright and inviting 2BR/2BA condo in Kings Point offering a flexible layout currently set up as a 1 bedroom with expanded living space. Easily convert back. Vaulted ceilings create an open, airy feel,
$134,900.00 ($109.85 / sqft )
10806 Clairmont Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1228 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a desirable gated community in South Florida. This first floor unit offers convenience and comfort, featuring a spacious l
$125,000.00 ($101.79 / sqft )
10641 Clairmont Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1228 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 2 bed, 2 bath unit offers a fantastic blank canvas for your personal touch. While it needs some TLC and updating to reach its full potential, the spacious layout and peaceful pool views make it a
$123,000.00 ($100.16 / sqft )
10442 Clairmont Circle 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1228 sqft
- Provided by Agents Realty Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Best value in Kings Point Tamarac! Spacious 2BR/2BA condo in Clairmont 55+ community featuring a desirable split floor plan, large living/dining area, and bright Florida room/den/office. Enjoy a spect
- 1