Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Claonia Highlands
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,300,000.00 ($256.70 / sqft )
3403 Waters Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 8960 sqft
- Provided by HOMEGROWN REALTY LLC
- Contact Craig Gordon
- DMCA Notice
Description
- For Sale Office Building & Warehouse on Waters Avenue near North Dale Mabry Hwy. Excellent opportunity to own a versatile commercial property ideal for small manufacturing, distribution, or professi
$584,900.00 ($155.06 / sqft )
8502 May Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3772 sqft
- Provided by VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
- Contact Yoana Contreras
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Huge updated home in a prime location!!! This stunning residency provides the perfect oasis for entertaining friends and family or as an investment opportunity as a short term rental. Features contemp
- 1