Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Clarkmere
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,599,000.00 ($241.30 / sqft )
8410 Kenavis Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 10771 sqft
- Approx. 1.72 acres
- Provided by NOBLE STAR REALTY
- Contact Christopher Johnson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Set on nearly two private, fenced acres in the coveted Clarkmere enclave of Odessa, this extraordinary 7 bedroom, 6.5 bath estate has been thoughtfully reimagined by a professional designer to deliver
- 1