Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Clear Lake Palms Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 405 Executive Center Drive 208, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$189,000.00 ($192.86 / sqft )

405 Executive Center Drive 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11097275
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION INVESTORS FOR SALE 2 Bed/ 2 bath Spacious second floor condo with balcony. Tile floors throughout, walk in closet, new A/C nice and cold. Spacious and luminous. Laundry facilities and great
Active
Details for 409 Executive Center Drive 208, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$179,000.00 ($182.65 / sqft )

409 Executive Center Drive 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000432
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR SALE Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath second floor CORNER UNIT with covered balcony. New laminate waterproof floor in living area and bedrooms. White kitchen cabinets with granite countertop. Near pool a
Active
Details for 409 Executive Center Drive 211, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$139,000.00 ($184.11 / sqft )

409 Executive Center Drive 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 755 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169492
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Calling INVESTORS price to sell ! Bright and spacious 1 bedroom 1 bath second floor condo with covered balcony and garden view. All tile floor, HUGE walk in closet. Laundry facilities just downstair
Active
Listing Details for 409 Executive Center Drive Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$100,000.00 ($92.08 / sqft )

409 Executive Center Drive Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1086 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116657
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
$1,865.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

405 Executive Center Drive 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022004
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR RENT 2 Bed/ 2 bath Spacious second floor condo with balcony ready to move in. Tile floors throughout, walk in closet, freshly painted new A/C nice and cold. Spacious and luminous. Laundry facili
Wade M. Berlin